Расписание выставок НКП-РКФ

Выставки 2020 года

28.03.2021

Новороссийск
НГОО КСС

11.04.2021

Магадан
МОООЛС "Венец Колымы"

17.04.2021

Волгоград
ВГКСС "Лига Кинологов"

17.04.2021

Белгород
БРООК "Гранд Канис"

17.04.2021

Санкт-Петербург
РОО "КЛС Лэсси"

18.04.2021

Курск
КРОО ЦК "Премьер"

24.04.2021

Ульяновск
УМОО КЦ Венец

24.04.2021

Раменское
МООО КЛЖ МаксимуСС

25.04.2021

Ульяновск
УРОО СКЦ Элит Дог

25.04.2021

Красноярск
КРОО КК "Красный Яр"

25.04.2021

Хабаровск
ХККОО "Хокс-центр"

08.05.2021 -
09.05.2021

Челябинск
ЧРОО "СЛЖ"

08.05.2021 -
09.05.2021

Смоленск
СРОО ЦПСС "Паритет"

10.05.2021

Пятигорск
ОО "ПКС "Кавказ"

15.05.2021 -
16.05.2021

Мурманск
МООО МОКСиПС "Цербер"

15.05.2021

Александров
ВООО КСДЦ "Альфа Дог"

15.05.2021

Казань
РОО ФСС РТ

16.05.2021

Калининград
КРОО КСС ДОСААФ

22.05.2021

Кострома
КООО "КОКС"

22.05.2021

Киселевск
ОО ККО "Статус"

22.05.2021

Санкт-Петербург
СПб ООЛЖ "Фауна"

29.05.2021

Барнаул
МРОО СФЛС

29.05.2021

Сургут
ОО РКФЦ "Гранд+"

29.05.2021

Уфа
РОО КФРБ

29.05.2021 -
30.05.2021

Ковров
КГОО "КЛЖ"

30.05.2021

Краснодар
КРОО "Кубанькинология"

05.06.2021

Пермь
РСОО ФСПС Пермского края

05.06.2021

Москва
МКОО "Живой мир"

12.06.2021

Тольятти
ТГОО КС "Верный"

12.06.2021

Липецк
ОО ЛГКС "Легион"

13.06.2021

Калининград
КОО КК «Фаворит»

13.06.2021

Южно-Сахалинск
СРОО КЦ "Чемпион"

19.06.2021

Димитровград
ДГОО КК Диамант

20.06.2021

Великий Новгород (Новгород)
КПЦ НО "Элита"

26.06.2021

Москва
МОО МСКК "Кинология - Платинум"

26.06.2021

Нижний Новгород
НООО КЛЖ "Фортуна"

26.06.2021 -
27.06.2021

Кемерово
ОО КГОЛЖ «Элита»

03.07.2021

Тюмень
ТООО ТОКК "Союз"

03.07.2021

Вологда
ВООО КЦ "Фаворит"

03.07.2021

Владивосток
ОО ПККСС (Владивосток)

03.07.2021

Иркутск
ИООО "ИКЦ"

04.07.2021

Владивосток
ОО ПКЛКФ

10.07.2021 -
11.07.2021

Заречный
СООО "ЦЛЖ"

17.07.2021

Смоленск
СРОО КЦ "Содружество"

18.07.2021

Смоленск
СРОО КЦ "Содружество"

31.07.2021

Тольятти
ТГОО СКЦ "Спектр"

31.07.2021

Рыбинск
ООРЯО "КЛС"

31.07.2021

Мичуринск
ММОО КС и ЛС "Диана"

01.08.2021

Саранск
ОО СГКЛС

01.08.2021

Новоселово
РОО КФССС

01.08.2021

Новосибирск
МОО "СДКЦ"

08.08.2021

Пермь
ОО ПККСС (Пермь)

08.08.2021

Тольятти
ОО ТКЦ "Троян"

13.08.2021 -
15.08.2021

Пушкино
МОО КССС "БАРКО"

21.08.2021

Новороссийск
НГОЛС

21.08.2021

Иркутск
ИООО «КСС»

21.08.2021

Нижнекамск
РОО КСС РТ

21.08.2021

Коряжма
РОО КЦ "Триумф"

28.08.2021

Бийск
БГОО КК "Симуран" (Крылатый волк)

29.08.2021

Воронеж
ВГОО ЦДРС "Созвездие"

04.09.2021

Якутск
РОО ЯРАС

04.09.2021

Краснодар
ОО КККСПС

05.09.2021

Калининград
КРОО КСС ДОСААФ

05.09.2021

Ковров
КГОО "КЛЖ"

18.09.2021

Барнаул
МРОО СФЛС

18.09.2021

Хабаровск
ХГОО «ХККиК»

18.09.2021

Раменское
МОРОО "ФСПС"

18.09.2021

Астрахань
АРОО КЛСС "Кинология"

18.09.2021

Брянск
БРОО БОКС РОСТО ДОСААФ

19.09.2021

Тверь
ТООО ТОКСС РОСТО

19.09.2021

Екатеринбург
ОО СОДОЛС

25.09.2021 -
26.09.2021

Бронницы
МОО "КЦ Лаэрс"

25.09.2021

Ижевск
УРОО КЛС "Восток"

26.09.2021

Елизово (Камчатская обл.)
КОО КККССС "Чемпион"

26.09.2021

Санкт-Петербург
ОО "СПбЦ ВЕО и других пород"

02.10.2021

Ростов-на-Дону
РРООССС "Лидер"

02.10.2021

Екатеринбург
МОО ЕСТЦСС

03.10.2021

Волгоград
РОО ФСС (Волгоград)

09.10.2021

Петрозаводск
ОО КРКО "Антарес"

09.10.2021

Мурманск
МООКО "Союз"

09.10.2021

Севастополь
МОО "КЦ" г. Севастополь и Респ. Крым

24.10.2021

Воронеж
ВРОО КО и СС

24.10.2021

Южно-Сахалинск
СРОО КФЦ "Кредо Плюс"

26.11.2021

Санкт-Петербург
РОО "КЛС Лэсси"

28.11.2021

Саранск
ОО СГКЛС